FURNITURE / Tables / Table 14378376
nr 1437 8376
TABLE
19th century. Length: 120 cm. Width: 59 cm, height: 58 cm cm, wear, damages, cracks.
1800-tal. Bredd: 120 cm. Djup: 59 cm, höjd: 58 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, sprickor
1000
SEK 400
Monday December 13 2021
at 20:20:52
300 kr
350 kr